Klasy I-III:
Magdalena Ochej | Ia |
Anna Konopińska |
Ib |
Beata Sobczyńska |
Ic |
Jolanta Ulanowska |
IIa |
Ewa Orłowska |
IIb |
Beata Dąbrowska |
IIc |
Katarzyna Malinowska |
IIIa |
Iwona Adamska |
IIIb |
Alicja Jaworska |
IIIc |
Klasy IV-VIII
Anna Bartczak |
wychowanie fizyczne |
Urszula Duda |
nauczyciel wspomagający |
Joanna Makaruk – Dębczyńska |
biologia, technika |
Angelika Górska |
wychowanie fizyczne |
Aleksandra Jakubowska |
język angielski |
Dorota Kaniewska |
biologia, wdż |
Natalia Wajer |
chemia, fizyka |
Stanisław Karwat | religia Kościoła Zielonoświątkowego |
Katarzyna Kłodzińska |
historia |
Magdalena Koralewska |
język polski, historia |
Monika Kostuniak |
język angielski |
Agnieszka Kowalska |
matematyka |
Elżbieta Krauze |
język polski |
Karolina Kurlapska |
język polski |
Anetta Lewandowska |
język niemiecki |
Monika Lisiecka |
religia |
Bartosz Maciejewski |
język angielski |
Joanna Majczak |
matematyka |
Jarosław Marciniak |
wychowanie fizyczne, wdż |
Ewelina Klecha-Wociór |
matematyka, informatyka |
Stanisława Musialik |
nauczyciel wspomagający |
Ewa Piwowar |
nauczyciel wspomagający |
Rafał Pokora |
religia |
Katarzyna Prokopiak |
język polski |
Beata Jaśkiewicz – Rudzińska |
muzyka, technika |
Magdalena Różańska |
historia, edb, informatyka |
Danuta Rybka |
matematyka |
Anetta Rzekanowska |
przyroda |
Lucyna Siedlecka |
język angielski |
Marek Stokowski |
wychowanie fizyczne |
Magdalena Stocka |
geografia |
Elżbieta Straszewska |
logopeda |
Anna Szatkowska |
język polski |
Tomasz Szatkowski |
informatyka |
Beata Szczerbiak |
matematyka, informatyka |
Małgorzata Lewandowska – Szczuczko |
plastyka, technika |
ks. Sławomir Wysocki | religia |
Bartłomiej Wołkowyski |
wychowanie fizyczne |
Danuta Żydowo |
nauczyciel wspomagający |
IVa | Beata Matusiak |
IVb | Bartłomiej Maciejewski |
IVc | Natalia Wajer |
Va | Magdalena Stocka |
Vb | Joanna Makaruk-Dębczyńska |
Vc | Beata Jaśkiewicz-Rudzińska |
Vd | Beata Szczerbiak |
VIa | Magdalena Różańska |
VIb | Anna Sztkowska |
VIc | Magdalena Koralewska |
VId | Aleksandra Jakubowska |
VIIa | Karolina Kurlapska |
VIIb | Agnieszka Kowalska |
VIIc | Katarzyna Prokopiak |
VIIIa | Anetta Lewandowska |
VIIIb | Małgorzata Lewandowska – Szczuczko |